1993                   
             
24.01. Crosslauf Ahrensburg (19,3km)
Adriano 1:15:18 5. Pl.
Frank 1:15:48 8. Pl.
12.03. Crosslauf Plön
Adriano 32:06 1. Pl.
Uwe 41:45 45. / 6. Pl. M40
14.03. WASA Lauf Celle (20km)
Uwe 1:29:38 335. / 91. Pl. M40
14.04. Straßenlauf Kropp
Adriano 38:21 4. / 1. Pl. MHK
18.04. Duathlon Tarp (5,2-32-5,2)
Adriano 1:31:40 20. / 15. Pl. TM21
(19:00-51:00-21:40)
Matthias 1:34:26
24.04. Bad Oldesloe Halbmarathon
Adriano 1:24:10 14. Pl.
Frank 1:24:50 15. Pl.
02.05. 25km von Berlin
Uwe 1:53:41 882. / 130. Pl. M40
23.05. Hansemarathon Hamburg
Uwe 3:07:34 1073. / 194. Pl. M40
Joachim 3:26:23 2485. / 418. Pl. M30
06.06. Duathlon Neumünster (10-64-10)
Matthias 3:04:42 53. / 7. Pl. M30
13.06. Rund um Ratekau (15km)
Adriano 54:48 75. / 32. Pl. MHK
Frank 56:49 95. / 37. Pl. MHK
Uwe 1:01:37 186. / 31. Pl. M40
Rüdiger 1:02:22 204. / 22. Pl. M45
Joachim 1:03:42 227. / 37. Pl. M30
Mansch.:Adriano,Frank,Uwe 18. Pl.
20.06. Ratzeburger Inseltriathlon (2-81-20)
Matthias 4:28:28 56. / 15. Pl. TM30
(35:04-2:22:35-1:30:49) 3. Pl. TM30 LM
Adriano 4:32:07 64. / 42. Pl. TM21
(35:43-2:21:06-1:35:18) 21. Pl. TM21 LM
Uwe 5:25:04 189. / 16. Pl. TM40
(43:47-2:41:38-1:59:31) 7. Pl. TM40 LM
(0,5-26-5)
Frank 1:15:51 5. / 2. Pl. TM21
27.06. Hofsee-Triathlon Lübeck (1,5-46-10)
Frank 2:13:43 8. / 3. Pl. TM21
Adriano 2:16:45 17. / 10. Pl. TM21
Matthias 2:20:48
Thomas 2:42:15
(0,3-11-3)
Sven 43:34
04.07. Rosenstadt Triathlon Eutin (1,2-43-10)
Adriano 2:12:30 24. / 11. Pl. TM21
(20:11-1:13:05-39:14) 11. Pl. TM21 LM
Matthias 2:15:55 32. / 6. Pl. M30
(22:15-1:13:06-40:34) 17. Pl. M30 LM
Uwe 2:43:35 180. / 10. Pl. M40
(24:59-1:28:00-50:36)
(0,4-21,5-4)
Sven 1:13:15 2. Pl. TM15 LM
23.07. Mitternachtslauf Heiligenhafen (10km)
Uwe 00:42:33 55. / 7. Pl. M40
01.08. Triathlon Schleswig (0,5-20-5)
Matthias 01:01:31 3. / 3. Pl. TM30
01.08. Neustadt Halbmarathon
Uwe 01:32:35 239. / 39. Pl. M40
07.08. Stocksee Triathlon (0,5-20-5)
Adriano 1:03 3. Pl. TM21
Holger 1:11 9. Pl. TM21
14.08. Ironman Schwerin
Adriano 11:06 75. Pl.
15.08. Fördetriathlon Kiel (1-44-10)
Matthias 2:11:27 57. / 14. Pl. TM30
(20:24-1:09:03-42:00) 5. Pl. TM30 LM
Uwe 2:33:05 224. / 15. Pl. TM40
(21:44-1:20:20-51:01) 14. Pl. TM40 LM
(0,5-23-5)
Sven 1:12:10 19. / 4. Pl. TM15
(0,5-23-5)Jederm.
Holger 1:14:33 12. Pl.
29.08. Vissel-Triathlon (075-20-5)
Sven 1:14:58 67. Pl. TM15 DM
(16:03-36:45-22:10)
29.08. Nordseetriathlon Heide
Adriano 2:02:59 7. / 5. Pl. TM21
(26:11-1:00:39-36:09)
Matthias 2:08:10 18. / 3. Pl. TM30
(26:34-1:01:59-39:37)
25.09. Fischbek Halbmarathon
Adriano 1:18 2. / 2. Pl. MHK
(10,6km)
Frank 42:00 6. Pl.
26.09. Berlin Marathon
Matthias 3:27:00 4708. / 856. Pl. M30
Uwe 3:27:37 4803. / 809. Pl. M40
03.10. Lübecker Citylauf
Uwe 41:36
Holger 42:09
Joachim 45:30
11.11. Bungsbergcrosslauf (8,4km)
Adriano 34:46 51. / 25. Pl. MHK
Uwe 38:31 124. / 11. Pl. M40
28.11. Ratzeburger Adventslauf (26km)
Adriano 1:45:53 38. / 17. Pl. MHK
Uwe 2:02:38 186. / 34. Pl. M40
Matthias 2:11:01 320. / 42. Pl. M30
Joachim 2:13:13 362. / 50. Pl. M30
SHTU-Cup 93    
Matthias 5. / 3. Pl. TM30