1994                     
               
23.01. Drelsdorf (15km)
Adriano 53:24 17. Pl.
13.03. WASA Lauf Celle (20km)
Uwe 1:38:26 461. / 141. Pl. M40
18.03. Crosslauf Plön (8,7km)
Adriano 32:31 1. Pl.
24.04. Hansemarathon Hamburg
Uwe 3:55:46 5204. 828. Pl. M40
Joachim 3:57:30 5347. 827. Pl. M30
30.04. Holtenau Duathlon (5-30-5)
Sven 1:44:52 109. 5. Pl. TM17
Thomas 1:48:07 126. 13. Pl. TM40
08.05. Duathlon St.Wendel (5-32-5)
Adriano 1:32:53 70. Pl. TM21 DM
08.05. 25km von Berlin
Uwe 1:56:00 1126. 161. Pl. M40
15.05. Travemünde Halbmarathon
Adriano 1:17:30 1. Pl.
29.05. Duathlon Tarp (5,2-32-5,4)
Adriano 22. 9. Pl. TM21
29.05. Bargteheide (15km)
Rüdiger 1:00:30
05.06. Duathlon Neumünster (10-64-10)
Adriano 2:58:36 17. 12. Pl. TM21
26.06. Triathlon Eutin (1,2-43-10)
Adriano 2:07:14 30. 18. Pl. TM21
(17:22-) 14. Pl. TM21 LM
Matthias 2:14:27 59. Pl.
(20:04-1:13::16-41:07)
Thomas 2:38:34 181. 13. Pl. TM40
(25:51-1:21:57-50:46) 13. Pl. TM40 LM
Schnuppertriathlon
Cay Berend 13:15 3. Pl.
01.07. Mitternachtslauf Heiligenhafen (10km)
Adriano 33:39 4. 4. Pl. MHK
Uwe 44:58 129. 17. Pl. M40
10.07. Ratzeburger Inseltriathlon (2-81-20)
Adriano 04:11:48 14. 6. Pl. TM21
(28:19-2:17:16-1:26:13) 2. Pl. TM21 LM
Matthias 04:51:10 130. 36. Pl. TM30
(36:09-2:21:52-1:53:09) 12. Pl. TM30 LM
Thomas 05:46:55 191. 19. Pl. TM40
(44:25-2:45:28-2:17:02) 9. Pl. TM40 LM
16.07. Triathlon Plön (0,4-18-4,2)
Adriano 48:48 1. Pl.
31.07. Neustadt Halbmarathon
Adriano 1:15:59 16. 6. Pl. MHK
Matthias 1:30:55 125. 24. Pl. M30
Rüdiger 1:33:27 150. 14. Pl. M45
06.08. Triathlon Stocksee (0,5-20-5)
Adriano 1:00:28 4. 3. Pl. TM21
14.08. Triathlon Rieseby (0,5-12-6)
Adriano 57:07 7. 5. Pl. TM21
20.08. Triathlon Schwerin (3,8-180-42,2)
Adriano 9:49:22 32. 23. Pl. TM21
27.08. Plönerseelauf (36,2km)
Adriano 2:21:20 3. 2. Pl. MHK
28.08. Fördetriathlon Kiel (1,5-44-10)
Uwe 2:52:36 215. 19. Pl. TM40
(34:01-1:26:00-52:35)
14.09. Robert-Lehr-Gedächnislauf Lübeck (13km)
Adriano 45:08 4. 2. Pl. MHK
20.08. Nordseetriathlon Heide (1,5-40-10)
Carsten 2:20
25.09. Berlin Marathon
Uwe 3:39:09 5110. 761. Pl. M40
02.10. Duathlon Neustadt (1,2-12-1,2)
Alexander 36:34 10. 3. Pl. M15-18
(4:49-26:33-5:12)
06.10. Appen Halbmarathon
Uwe 1:31:39 6. 2. Pl. M40
09.10. Lübecker Citylauf
David 37:17 44. 19. Pl. MHK
Carsten 42:40 218. 67. Pl. MHK
Joachim 43:29 265. 54. Pl. M30
Alexander 44:08 308. 8. Pl. MJB
Uwe 44:37 337. 39. Pl. M40
06.11. New York City Marathon
Uwe 4:10:45 13077. 3742. Pl. M40-49
27.11. Ratzeburger Adventslauf (26km)
Adriano 1:42:22 35. 7. Pl. MHK
David 1:42:58 39. 8. Pl. MHK
Matthias 1:53:36 143. 26. Pl. M30
Joachim 1:56:19 188. 30. Pl. M30
Uwe 2:05:28 374. 62. Pl. M40
Alexander 2:12:23 528. 7. Pl. MJB
Holger 2:16:00
08.12. Marineschwimmmeisterschaften Eckernförde
Uwe
  50mDelphin 35,4 2. Pl. M40
200m Lagen 3:14,3 1. Pl. M40
100m Freistil 1:13,2 1. Pl. M40