1995                   
             
22.01. Lümmellauf Ahrensburg (19,3km)
Adriano 1:10:21 3. / 1. Pl. MHK
28.01. USC Schwimmfest Kiel
Adriano
100m Freistil 1:11,8 26. / 16. Pl. MHK
800m Freistil 12:01,5 8. / 4. Pl. MHK
Uwe Eus.
100m Freistil 1:11,5 25. / 2. Pl. Master 2
100m Lagen 1:23,8 9. / 2. Pl. Master 2
05.02. Crosslauf Lübeck Siems
(2730m)
Alexander 11:36 7. Pl. MJB
(880m)
Nicole 4:12 1. Pl. Schüler D
(5630m)
Uwe Eus. 24:16 22. / 5. Pl. M40
05.02. Kreismeisterschaften Schwimmen
Adriano
1500m Freistil 22:56,9 7. Pl.
12.03. WASA-Lauf Celle (20km)
Uwe Eus. 1:29:14 274. / 77. Pl. M40
17.03. Crosslauf Plön (8,7km)
Uwe Eus. 43:59 65. / 8. Pl. M40
26.03. Hochbrückenlauf Kiel (27,5km)
Uwe Eus. 2:12:51 180. / 33. Pl. M40
02.04. Duathlon Holand (14-64-7)
Adriano 3:17 86. Pl.
19.04. Bad Oldesloe Halbmarathon
Adriano 1:15:42 2. / 1. Pl. MHK
Matthias 1:25:21 19. / 8. Pl. M30
Rüdiger 1:29:45 35. / 3. Pl. M45
Joachim 1:32:55 52. / 8. Pl. M35
Mannsch.: Adriano,Matthias,Rüdiger 4:10:48 2. Pl.
22.04. Holtenau (7-30-3,5)
Adriano 1:29:32 6. / 6. Pl. TM21
30.04. Hansemarathon Hamburg
Uwe Ehl. 3:26:55 3588. / 482. Pl. M45
3:28:21 1140. / 156. Pl. M45 DM
Uwe Eus. 3:27:38 3675. / 622. Pl. M40
3:27:51 1128. / 247. Pl. M40 DM
Joachim 3:28:10 3740. / 647. Pl. M35
Renate 4:07:33 7808. / 108. Pl. W45
4:08:58 294. / 37. Pl. W45 DM
06.05. Tarp (5-30-5)
Adriano 1:21:50 4. / 4. Pl. TM21
07.05. 25km von Berlin
Uwe Eus. 1:56:32 1034. / 129. Pl. M40
21.05. Travemünde Halbmarathon
Adriano 1:13:38 1. Pl.
04.06. Neumünster Duathlon (10-64-10)
Adriano 2:57:40 10. / 5. Pl. TM21
Matthias 3:03:16 21. / 4. Pl. TM30
11.06. Rund um Ratekau (15km)
Rüdiger 1:00:21 81. / 9. Pl. M45
David 1:00:21 82. / 20. Pl. MHK
Uwe Ehl. 1:05:48 180. / 22. Pl. M45
Alexander 1:11:28 288. / 2. Pl. MJB
Renate 1:18:08 381. / 4. Pl. W45
17.06. Hannover Triathlon
(1,5-40-10)
Renate 2:58:41 18. / 1. Pl. TW45
(0,2-5-1,5)
Cay Berend 27:53 11. / 7. Pl. TM13
(2:55-14:00-10:58)
18.06. 2.Liga Hannover Triathlon (1,5-40-10)
Adriano 2:11:04 56. / 50. Pl. TM21
(21:56-1:09:11-39:57)
Matthias 2:19:14 97. / 87. Pl. TM21
(25:37-1:11:38-41:59)
Thomas 2:44:51 168. / 11. Pl. TM40
(33:26-1:15:40-55:45)
Uwe Eus. 2:48:24 170. / 12. Pl. TM40
(29:22-1:27:15-51:47)
Uwe Ehl. 2:51:43 172. / 4. Pl. TM45
(37:40-1:25:15-48:48)
Mannsch.: 32. Pl.
25.06. Hildesheim Rosetriathlon mit 2.Liga (1,5-47-10)
David 2:37:47 119. / 95. Pl. TM21
(23:27-1:24-1:21:41-1:12-50:02)
Carsten 3:10:28 302. / 186. Pl. TM21
(25:38-1:41-1:34:09-1:22-1:07:36)
Uwe Ehl. 3:23:33 338. / 11. Pl. TM45
(41:07-2:25-1:47:20-1:51-50:48)
Uwe Eus. 3:26:49 342. / 32. Pl. TM40
(28:52-3:43-1:52:11-1:34-1:00:27)
Thomas 3:29:33 347. / 33. Pl. TM40
(34:23-1:52-1:43:06-1:58-1:08:13)
Renate 3:38:48 357. / 3. Pl. TW45
(37:21-1:50-1:53:22-1:57-1:04:16)
Mannsch.: 35. Pl.
25.06. Ratzeburger Inseltriathlon (2-81-20)
Adriano 4:15:51 17. / 15. Pl. TM21
7. / 6. Pl. TM21 LM
(29:47-2:18:11-1:27:53)
Matthias 4:25:30 35. / 30. Pl. TM21
16. / 12. Pl. TM21 LM
(33:16-2:20:39-1:31:35)
02.07. Rosenstadttriathlon Eutin (1,5-40-10)
Uwe Ehl. 2:58:08 105. / 5. Pl. TM45
(38:10-1:29:12-50:38)
Renate 3:01:44 113. / 1. Pl. TW45
(34:11-1:30:41-56:52)
21.07. Mitternachtslauf Heiligenhafen (10km)
Matthias 39:12 43. / 9. Pl. M30
Uwe Eus. 47:21 183. / 18. Pl. M40
Nicole 1:03:51 308. / 1. Pl. W08
05.08. Stocksee Triathlon (1,5-40-10)
Uwe Ehl. 3:11:57
Renate 3:12:52 1. Pl. W45 LM
06.08. Stocksee Triathlon (Sprint)
David 1:02:22 9. / 5. Pl. TM21
Matthias 1:05:24 17. / 9. Pl. TM21
Holger 1:10:57 42. / 25. Pl. TM21
Thomas 1:19:22 91. / 7. Pl. TM40
06.08. Neustadt Halbmarathon
Alexander 1:46:05 346. / 4. Pl. MJB
Uwe Eus. 1:46:14 350. / 45. Pl. M40
20.08. 2.Liga Fördetriathlon Kiel (1,5-40-10)
David 2:08:12 61. Pl.
(21:17-1:08:23-38:32)
Matthias 2:14:59 100. Pl.
(26:20-1:07:09-41:30)
Carsten 2:20:10 124. Pl.
(21:49-1:214:18-44:03)
Uwe Eus. 2:44:26 162. Pl.
(26:17-1:23:43-54:26)
Mannsch.: 32. Pl.
Nicholas 2:13:53 41. / 4. Pl. TM18
(20:35-1:14:15-39:03)
26.08. Nordseetriathlon Heide
Carsten 2:14
10.09. Duathlon Elmshorn (7-30-3,5)
Adriano 1:22:38 12. / 9. Pl. TM21
Matthias 1:27:15 34. / 26. Pl. TM21
Holger 1:35:53 93. / 51. Pl. TM21
16.09. Leer Triathlon (1,5-40-10)
Adriano 2:04:18 8. Pl.
(22:47-1:51-59:51-1:24-38:25)
David 2:08:07 14. Pl.
(22:37-2:18-57:08-2:07-43:57)
Matthias 2:10:34 21. Pl.
(25:30-2:08-59:39-1:58-41:19)
Nicholas 2:11:06 23. Pl.
(21:03-2:20-1:06:16-1:56-39:31)
Carsten 2:17:46 35. Pl.
(23:58-2:30-1:04:18-1:42-45:18)
Holger 2:25:28 39. Pl.
(29:36-3:06-1:04:11-1:47-46:48)
Mannsch.: 4. Pl.
24.09. Berlin Marathon
Uwe Eus. 3:58:28 8438. / 1277. Pl. M40
08.10. Lübecker Citylauf
Holger 41:08 97. / 29. Pl. MHK
Carsten 44:01 222. / 67. Pl. MHK
Joachim 44:41 249. / 31. Pl. M35
Uwe Eus. 46:23 355. / 33. Pl. M40
Alexander 48:09 464. / 13. Pl. MJB
Jörg 54:13 891. / 140. Pl. M30
03.12. Ratzeburger Adventslauf (26km)
Adriano 01:38:56 25. / 7. Pl. MHK
Holger 01:58:35 224. / 41. Pl. MHK
Uwe Eus. 02:03:35 337. / 54. Pl. M40
Alexander 02:11:14 465. / 3. Pl. MJB
Renate 02:39:43 737. / 9. Pl. W45
Uwe Ehl. 02:39:43 738. / 87. Pl. M45
07.12. Marineschwimmmeisterschaften Wilhelmshaven
Uwe Eus.
  50mDelphin 34,25 2. Pl. M40
200m Lagen 3:10,99 3. Pl. M40
100m Freistil 1:12,55 2. Pl. M40