1999                     
               
09.01. USC Schwimmfest Kiel
Adriano
100m Freistil   1:11:81 21. / 7. Pl.
800m Freistil  12:07:44 15. / 3. Pl.
Uwe Eus.
100m Freistil   1:12:19 22. / 1. Pl.
100m Lagen   1:23:26 15. / 1. Pl.
  50m Freistil      31:97 12. / 1. Pl.
25.04. 14. Shell-Marathon Hamburg
Nicholas 2:39:15 168. / 48. Pl. MHK
                                                              101. / 72. Pl. MHK DM
12. Pl. Deutscher Polizei Cup
2. Pl. Hamburger Polizei Cup
Adriano 2:58:20 899. / 201. Pl. M30
431. / 231. Pl. MHK
Joachim 3:07:39 1491. / 327. Pl.
603. / 293. Pl. M35 DM
Markus 3:27:15 3429. / 636. Pl. M30
918. / 382. Pl. M30 DM
Thomas Höfer 4:15:25 9829. / 1191. Pl. MHK
Mannschaft: Nicholas, Adriano, Joachim  8:45:14     96. Pl.
73. Pl. DM
08.05. Holtenauer Duathlon
Matthias 1:37:11 16. / 4. Pl. TM35
16.05. Travemünder Straßenlauf 15km (15,5km)
Adriano    57:45 5. / 2. Pl. M30
05.06. Neumünster Duathlon  (7-35-3,5)
Adriano 1:36:23 11. / 7. Pl. M30
(27:24-53:26-14:33)
13.06. Rund um Ratekau (15km)
Adriano    56:12 33. / 10. Pl. M30
Joachim    58:53 50. / 11. Pl. M35
Uwe Eus. 1:12:58 281. / 39. Pl. M45
Renate 1:38:11 570. / 5. Pl. W50
Uwe Ehl. 1:38:12 571. / 49. Pl. M50
Mannschaft: Adriano, Joachim, Uwe   3:08:03
19.06. Triathlon Gudow (1,5-40-10)  LM-Senioren
Matthias 2:16:54 10. / 2. Pl. TM35 LM
Markus 2:27:50 27. / 11. Pl. TM30 LM
04.07. Ratzeburger Inseltriathlon  (2-81-20)
Matthias 4:25:08 25. / 8. Pl. TM35
(33:12-2:02-2:16:40-1:51-1:31:23)
Adriano 4:34:30 42. / 15. Pl. TM30
(30:10-2:59-2:22:54-2:58-1:35:29)
Thomas Höfer 4:42:41 55. / 14. Pl. TM21
(36:56-2:19:05-2:09-1:44:31)
Markus 4:42:43 56. / 19. Pl. TM30
(38:33-2:30-2:22:47-1:50-1:37:03)
1,5-41-10
Nicholas 2:10:47 3. / 1. Pl. TM21
(20:38-1:58-1:09:55-38:16)
17.07. 6. Rosenstadt-Triathlon  (1,5-40-10)
Adriano 2:13:20 16. / 9. Pl. TM30
(22:17-1:07:48-43:15)
Matthias 2:15:02 22. / 1. Pl. TM35
(25:45-1:07:39-41:38)
Markus 2:25:19 41. / 17. Pl. TM30
(28:01-1:12:47-44:38)
Frank Brockm. 2:38:36 71. / 23. Pl. TM30
(31:47-1:19:11-47:38)
30.07. Mitternachtslauf Heiligenhafen  (10km)
Adriano 35:00 11. / 8. Pl. M30
Matthias 37:32 28. / 4. Pl. M35
Uwe Eus. 49:45 263. / 25. Pl. M45
Markus 52:31 363. / 55. Pl. M30
01.08. 12. Fördetriathlon Kiel (1,5-40-10)
Thomas Höfer 2:19:33 47. Pl.
Markus 2:20:50 56. Pl.
07.08. Stocksee Triathlon (1,5-40-10)  LM-Offene Klasse
Adriano 2:09:06 10. / 8. Pl. TM30
10. / 8. Pl. TM30 LM
15.08. 8. Quellenhaupt Triathlon Bornhöved  (1,5-44-10)
Nicholas 2:13:41 4. / 1. Pl. TM21
(22:25-1:14:42-36:34)
Matthias 2:25:51 14. / 3. Pl. TM35
(26:20-1:17:15-42:16)
15.08. Cyclassics Hamburg Radrennen (160km)
Holger 4:45:04 734. / 223. Pl. MHK
22.08. BalticMan Travemünde  1,5(?)-36-10
Nicholas 2:08:35 10. / 4. Pl. TM21
(27:56-1:04:14-36:25)
Adriano 2:17:08 20. / 9. Pl. TM30
(30:13-1:06:36-40:19)
Thomas Höfer 2:23:24 32. / 13. Pl. TM21
(33:19-1:06:14-43:51)
Markus 2:28:54 46. / 16. Pl. TM30
(37:27-1:09:20-42:07)
Frank Brockm. 2:39:55 64. / 21. Pl. TM30
(41:21-1:13:08-45:26)
11.09. Hamburg Mannheimer Cup Hamburg Halbmarathon
Uwe Eus. 2:00:46 650. / 57. Pl. M45
12.09. Hamburg Mannheimer Cup Hamburg Halbmarathon (Inliner)
Uwe Eus. 1:05:50 548. / 40. Pl. M45
12.09. Duathlon Elmshorn (5-30-5)
Adriano 01:26 11.
Nicholas 01:27 12.
26.09. Berlin Marathon
Uwe Eus. 4:17:57 14127. / 1625. Pl. M45
03.10. Kurparklauf Bad Schwartau (10km)
Adriano    34:44 2. Pl.
Joachim    39:14 7. Pl.
Renate    59:56 127. Pl.
Uwe Ehl.    59:56 128. Pl.
10.10. Lübecker Citylauf (10,4km)
Joachim    40:33  52. Pl.
Holger    48:50 Pl.
25.11. Marineschwimmmeisterschaft Wilhelmshaven 
Uwe Eus.
50m Delhpin 35,63 2. Pl. M45
50m Rücken 42,65 1. Pl. M45
50m Freistil 31,48 1. Pl. M45
28.11. Ratzeburger Adventslauf (26km)
Adriano 1:44:26 45. / 16. Pl. M30
Joachim 1:50:57 86. / 17. Pl. M35
Markus 2:16:39 571. / 83. Pl. M30