2006         
   
07.01. Signal-Iduna Waldlauf Volkspark HH-Bahrenfeld (9520m)
Nicholas 33:20 4. / 2. Pl. M30
21.01. Shell Waldlauf HH-Volkspark (8600m)
Nicholas 33:41 9. / 3. Pl. M30
11.02. 1.Lauf-Feuer Waldlauf Tangstedter Forst (10350m)
Nicholas 36:44 12. / 3. Pl. M30
25.02. Allianz-Crosslauf Bergedorfer Gehölz (8060m)
Nicholas 28:13 2. / 1. Pl. M30
26.03. HH-BSV Meisterschaft Halbmarathon
Nicholas 1:15:55 1. / 1. Pl. M30
01.04. Philips-Waldlauf Niendorfer Gehege (11900m)
Nicholas 40:25 1. / 1. Pl. M30
15.04. Beschendorfer Osterlauf (10km)
Markus 43:02 19. / 2. Pl. M35
23.04. Hamburg-Marathon
Nicholas 2:36:49 78. / 22. Pl. M30
Matthias 3:06:23 868. / 231. Pl. M40
Joachim 3:45:02 5058. / 932. Pl. M45
01.05. Kaltenkirchener Stadtlauf (10km)
Nicholas 34:46 5. / 2. Pl. M30
07.05. Run u. Bike Quickborn (5,5-37-11)
Nicholas 1:56:18 6. / 1. Pl. AK3
21.05. Gladbeck 1.Liga (GrandPrix 0,250-5,5-2,5km) 
Nicholas 24:04 75. / 7. Pl. M30
(3:33-12:04-8:26)
04.06. Hofsee Triathlon (0,5-23-6)
Nicholas 1:04:55 4. / 1. Pl.  M30
11.06. Bocholt (1,5-40-10)
Nicholas 1:51:33 42. / 7 Pl. M30
(19:55-57:42-33:55)
16.06. Vätternrundfahrt Schweden (300km)
Stephan 11:17:00
Andreas 11:17:00
18.06. Peine Triathlon DM (1,5-40-10)
Nicholas 1:59:45 11. / 4. Pl. M30
(19:23-1:05:05-35:17)
21.06. Midsummer Triathlon (0,5-20-5)
Nicholas 56:05 3. / 1. Pl. M30
(6:28-33:06-16:30)
24.06. Vierlanden-Triathlon (1,5-40-10)
Nicholas 1:56:40 2. / 1. Pl. M30
(17:01-1:05:09-34:29)
08.07. Gegen den Wind Triathlon (1,5-40-1
Nicholas 1:55:30 2. 1. Pl. M30
(21:14-59:27-34:49)
09.07. Lütjenburger Stadtlauf (10km)
Andreas 43:15 9. / 1. Pl. M30
15.07. Schliersee Triathlon (1,5-40-10)
Nicholas 2:17:13 64. Pl. DTL
(21:31-1:19:40-36:01) 77. Pl. DM Elite
Plönerseeschwimmen (3km)
Stephan 1:01:07 28. / 5. Pl. M35
Andreas 1:05:02 41. / 6. Pl. M30
16.07. Altenkremper Volkslauf (9,8km)
Stephan 40:48 9. / 2. Pl. M35
Schloßtriathlon Schwerin (1,5-42-10)
Andreas 2:29:18 46. / 13. Pl. M30
(27:18-1:18:21-43:38)
22.07. Herrenkoog Triathlon (1,5-39-10,8)
Nicholas 2:06:34 4. / 2. Pl. M30
(22:21-1:05:21-38:52)
30.07. München Triathlon  (1,5-40-10)
Nicholas 2:00:19 65. Pl. DTL
(20:03-1:03:43-36:32)
06.08. Ostseeman Glücksburg (3,8-180-42,195)
Staffel
Stephan, Andreas,
Alexander
10:45:25 44. Pl.
(1:01:40-5:39:03-4:04:40)
12.08. Kiel-Triathlon 1.Liga (1,5-36-10)
Nicholas 1:54:11 73. Pl. DTL
(21:25-59:38-33:07)
13.08. Kiel-Triathlon  (0,75-18-5)
Matthias 1:09:16 24. / 3. Pl. M40
(13:06-34:28-21:42)
20.08. Quellenhaupt Triathlon Bornhöved (0,5-22-5)
Markus 1:09:35 39. / 8. Pl. M35
(8:54-39:23-21:17)
Malenter Seeschwimmen (1,5km)
Rüdiger ca. 31:00
27.08. Ratzeburger Inseltriathlon (2-82-20)
Matthias 4:33:00 29. / 10. Pl. M40
(35:12-2:25:01-1:32:46) 19. / 8. Pl. M40 LM
27.08. Rosenstadt Triathlon (Duathlon 5-40-10)
Stephan 2:11:26 18. / 4. Pl. M35
Markus 2:17:05 27. / 7. Pl. M35
03.09. Büchener Triathlon (1-40-10)
Nicholas 2:04:00 1. / 1. Pl. M30
(13:41-1:14:00-36:19)
10.09. Hamburg Cityman (1,5-40-10)
Nicholas 2:05:12 7. / 3. Pl. M30
(20:49-3:35-1:04:42-2:13-33:52)
23.09. Berlin-Marathon (Inliner)
Uwe 2:00:50 3240. / 542. Pl. M50
24.09. Kapstadt (10km)
Markus 44:47 83. Pl.
30.09. Feuerwehrlauf Lübeck (10km)
Andreas 39:33 10. 1. Pl. M30
08.10. Lübecker Citylauf (11,3km)
Uwe 59:04 671. / 35. Pl. M55
15.10. Kellenhusen (10km)
Uwe 55:13 50. / 5. Pl. M55
28.10. Crosslauf Horner Rennbahn (9400m)
Nicholas 34:52 4. / 1. Pl. M30
29.10. Lütjenburg Binnenseelauf (21,6km)
Andreas 1:42:15 30. / 2. Pl. M30
12.11. Quickborn (25km)
Nicholas 1:35:39 8. / 1. Pl. M30
18.11. HH - Waldlauf Rot-Gelb Shell (10,6km)
Nicholas 38:50 5. / 2. Pl. M30
03.12. Ratzeburger Adventslauf (7,3km)
Matthias 28:50 14. / 4. Pl. M40
09.12. Hamburg-Mannheimer Stadtparklauf (11km)
Nicholas 36:28 7. / 1. Pl. M30