2007         
           
27.01. Crosslauf Blankenese (9400m)
Nicholas 32:59 5. / 2. Pl. M30
17.02. 1.Lauf-Feuer Waldlauf Tangstedter Forst (10350m)
Nicholas 36:44 12. / 3. Pl. M30
03.03. Allianz-Crosslauf Bergedorfer Gehölz (8060m)
Nicholas 28:13 2. / 1. Pl. M30
11.03. Celler Wasa-Lauf (20km)
Uwe 2:02:38 709. / 102. Pl. M50
01.04. Berliner Halbmarathon
Uwe 2:16:26 12688. / 530. Pl. M55
29.04. Hamburg Marathon
Joachim 4:02:51 8256. / 1516. Pl. M45
29.04. Duisburg Inliner-Marathon
Uwe 2:04:19 340. / 70. Pl. M50
01.05. Stadtlauf Kaltenkirchen (10km)
Nicholas 33:28 1. / 1. Pl. M30
06.05. Birklon Duathlon (2,5-20-2,5)
Andreas 47:04 35. / 26. Pl. Männer
15. Pl. LM
Hemdingen Run+Bike (5,5-37-11)
Nicholas 1:54:45 2. / 1. Pl. M30
(18:22-58:01-38:22)
12.05. Bokel Duathlon (7-30-3,5)
Nicholas 1:27:04 2. / 1. Pl. M30
20.05. Wa(h)l Triathlon Brunsbüttel (0,75-20-5)
Nicholas 1:00:37 6. / 2. Pl. M30
(10:29-0:37-31:14-1:49-16:28)
02.06. Rendsburg Triathlon (0,5-23-5)
Andreas 1:06:45 18. / 5. Pl. M35
(9:24-37:36-19:45)
03.06. Harsewinkel (1,5-40-10)
Nicholas 1:58:43 37. Pl. 2.Liga
(21:19-1:02:58-34:25)
10.06. Hofsee Triathlon (0,5-23-5)
Nicholas 1:05:45 7. / 3. Pl. M30
Andreas 1:12:58 23. / 5. Pl. M35
16.06. Mittelrhein Marathon (Inliner)
Uwe 1:48:16 956. / 160. Pl. M50
17.06. Mittelrhein Marathon (Halbmarathon)
Uwe 2:19:00 1303. / 93. Pl. M55
Norderstedt Triathlon (Sprint 0,5-18,7-5)
Nicholas 55:03 1. / 1. Pl. M30
(7:42-31:01-16:20)
23.06. Waldlauf Raisdorf (10km)
Andreas 41:56 20. / 5. Pl. M35
Jürgen 57:38
30.06. Vierlandentriathlon (1,5-40-10)
Nicholas 2:07:20 2. / 2. Pl. M30
(19:32-1:13:31-34:16)
07.07. Gegen den Wind (Triathlon) (Duathlon 5-38-10)
Nicholas 1:56:37 3. / 1. Pl. M30
(13:13-1:07:02-33:19) 1. Pl. M30 LM
08.07. Volkslauf Pönitz
9,5km
Stephan 41:17 23. / 6. Pl. M35
Halbmarathon
Rüdiger 1:32:22 14. / 2. Pl. M55
Jörg 1:35:44 29. / 3. Pl. M45
15.07. Schloßtriathlon Schwerin (1,5-44-9,4)
Stephan 2:25:46 26. / 6. Pl. M35
(26:42-1:16:05-42:58)
Markus 2:30:34 43. / 7. Pl. M40
(29:49-1:19:11-41:33)
München Triathlon DM (1,5-40-10)
Nicholas 2:14:02 28. / 4. Pl. M30
(24:29-1:05:12-44:19)
27.07. Mitternachtslauf Heiligenhafen (10km)
Andreas 40:48 65. / 12. Pl. M35
Uwe 51:53 394. / 19. Pl. M55
Jürgen 56:27 536. / 30. Pl. M55
05.08. Ostseeman (Staffel)
3,8km Schwimmen
Stephan 59:33 20. Pl.
Andreas 1:13:13 74. Pl.
Marathon
Andreas 4:12:02 65. Pl.
Kiel Triathlon (1,5-36-10)
Nicholas 1:57:49 2. / 1. Pl. M30
(19:50-1:00:03-37:55)
19.08. Bornhöved Quellenhaupt-Triathlon (0,5-22-5)
Nicholas 58:25 4. / 1. Pl. M30
(6:16-35:43-16:26)
Matthias 1:03:36 32. / 3. Pl. M40
(7:46-35:49-20:00)
Stephan 1:04:09 38. / 6. Pl. M35
(7:02-36:29-20:37)
Andreas 1:05:01 43. / 8. Pl. M35
(8:03-36:20-20:37)
Markus 1:08:56 61. / 11. Pl. M40
(8:39-39:17-20:59)
Hamburg Cyclassics (57km m. Mountainbike)
Uwe 1:59:22 4672. / 629. Pl. Sen.3(M50)
25.08. Schneeberg Triathlon (0,75-20-5)
Nicholas 1:00:05 35. Pl. 2.Liga
(11:05-32:01-16:59)
26.08. Ratzeburger Inseltriathlon (2-92-21)
Matthias 5:01:59 52. / 15. Pl. M40
27. / 9. Pl. M40 LM
02.09. Triathlon WM Hamburg (1,5-40-10)
Nicholas 2:05:30 79. / 14. Pl. M30
(22:06-3:38-1:03:41-2:25-33:38)
09.09. Kiel-Lauf (10,5km)
Jürgen 1:01:01 1197. / 42. Pl. M55
29.09. Berlin Marathon (Inliner)
Uwe 2:00:51 1575. / 267 Pl. M50
14.10. München Marathon
Nicholas 2:53:53 154. / 35. Pl. M30
32. / 6. Pl. M30 Polizei-DM
München Hero (Triathlon + Marathon)
Nicholas 5:07:55 9. Pl.
20.10. Koppel Cross Gelting
Andreas 41:32 4. / 3. Pl. M35
28.10. Binnenseelauf Lütjenburg (21,7km)
Andreas 1:35:40 19. / 3. Pl. M35
02.10. Ratzeburger Adventslauf (7,3km)
Matthias 28:56 8. / 3. Pl. M40