2009         
   
14.02. Crossduathlon Wackerpulco-Man Gelting (3-15-3)
Andreas 1:00:10 5. / 1. Pl. M35
22.03. Hochbrückenlauf Kiel (29,8km)
Andreas 2:03:57 32. / 8. Pl. M35
04.04. Philips Waldlauf (11,9km)
Nicholas 43:55 6. / 3. Pl. M30
05.04. Ostseelauf Timmendorfer Strand (10km)
Jürgen 55:13 135. / 5. Pl. M55
19.04. Nortorfer Feuerwehrlauf (10,3km)
Andreas 39:04 2. / 1. Pl. Sen 1
Jürgen 56:13 21. / 1. Pl. Sen2
26.04. Hamburg Marathon
Joachim 4:33:57 8765. / 1816. Pl. M45
01.05. Dannauer Feuerwehrlauf
5 km
Jürgen 25:55 33. / 18. Pl. MHK
10 km
Andreas 39:46 3. 1. Pl.  M30 
03.02. Run + Bike Quickborn (5,5-37-11)
Nicholas 1:54:56 7. / 2. Pl. M30
(18:56-57:30-38:30)
10.05. Birklon Gelting (5-32-5)
Andreas 1:33:40 14. / 2. Pl. M35
1. Pl. M35 LM
Markus 1:42:07 38. / 10. Pl. M40
8. Pl. M40 LM
17.05. Sun Run Grömitz (HM)
Markus 1:34:28 26. Pl.
24.05. Travemünder Stadtlauf (Schülermeile 1.609km)
Jan-Patrick 06:53 21. / 5. Pl. M11
06.06. Rendsburg Triathlon (0,5-21-5)
Markus 1:09:06 22. / 7. Pl. M40
06.06. Mittelrhein Inliner-Marathon Koblenz
Uwe 1:59:48 443. / 108. Pl. M50
07.06. Rhein-Ruhr-Inliner-Marathon Duisburg
Uwe 2:09:38 175. / 37. Pl. M50
21.06. Skoda-Velothon Berlin
116,4 km
Uwe 3:41:32 4767. / 704. Pl. Sen 3
63 km
Holger 1:47:03 1045. / 331. Pl. Sen 1
21.06. Rund um Ratekau (7,5km)
Jan-Patrick 34:33 57. / 5. Pl. Sch C
Joachim 35:07 69. / 3. Pl. M 45
27.06. Vierlanden-Triathlon (2-81-21)
Andreas 4:37:02 16. / 2. Pl. M 35
(33:14-2:30:12-1:33:35)
28.06. Rosenstadt Triathlon (1,5-40-10)
Stephan 2:12:59 9. / 2. Pl. M40
(24:49-1:06:14-41:56) 2. Pl. M40 LM
Markus 2:22:19 38. / 10. Pl. M40
(27:20-1:10:46-44:13) 9. Pl. M40 LM
04.07. Buntekuh Lauf Lübeck
1,9 km
Jonathan 09:56 22. / 3. Pl. M8
5,3 km
Jan-Partick 24:12 12. / 2. Pl. M11
Joachim 24:16 13. / 2. Pl. M45
12.07. Pönitz (HM)
Stephan 1:23:00 8. / 5. Pl. M40
31.07. Mitternachtslauf Heiligenhafen (10 km)
Uwe 57:15 533 / 33. Pl. M55
02.08. Ostseeman Glücksburg (3,8-180-42,2)
Stephan 10:28:38 99. / 30. Pl. M40
(1:02:19-5:30:14-3:56:03)
Andreas 10:34:07 114. / 21. Pl. M35
(1:05:35-5:26:57-4:01:33)
Staffelteilnehmer (Rad-Strecke)
Markus 5:14:47
09.08. Diekseelauf (11,5km)
Jürgen 1:06:37 97. / 9. Pl. M55
15.08. Gegen den Wind Triathlon (0,8-38-10)
Nicholas 2:00:24 6. / 2. Pl. M30
(16:15-1:07:45-36:23)
16.08. Cyclassics Hamburg (57,2km)
Holger 1:33:41 646. / 220. Pl. Sen 1
(103,1km)
Uwe 3:17:05 7104. / 1018. Pl. Sen 3
20.08. MUS Sprint Triathlon Plön (0,5-25-5)
Stephan 1:12:26 8. / 2. Pl. M40
Markus 1:15:49 17. / 4. Pl. M40
22.08. City-Lauf Mölln (12,075km) 
Joachim 58:38 76. / 11. Pl. M45
Schülerlauf (4,025km)
Jan-Patrick 17:40 8. / 1. Pl. M11
Jonathan 22:28 83. / 6. Pl. M8
23.08. Quellenhaupt Triathlon (0,5-22-5)
Nicholas 1:00:13 5. / 3. Pl. M30
(6:22-36:35-17:15)
29.08. Bad Oldesloe Stadtlauf (10km)
Joachim 45:10 61. / 6. Pl. M45
Schupperlauf (3,3km)
Jan-Patrick  14:49 15. Pl.
Jonathan 17:24 31. Pl.
Nordseeman W-haven (1,5-42-10)
Stephan 2:23:05 40. / 8. Pl.
(27:13-1:12:23-43:28) 2. / 2. Pl. M40 Navy-Cup
Markus 2:31:46 109. / 24. Pl.
(30:30-1:46:20-45:25) 3. / 3. Pl. M40 Navy-Cup
30.08. Gänsefurther Triathlon (0,75-23-5)
Nicholas 01:10:22 6. / 1. Pl. M30
(10:07-43:05-17:10)
06.09. Alsterlauf (10km)
Nicholas 34:19 31. / 12. Pl. M30
13.09. Panoramalauf Bad Schwartau (10km)
Jörg 47:01 8. / 3. Pl. M45
(1,8 km)
Jan Patrick 07:35 2. / 1. Pl. Sch C
Dumeklemmer-Triathlon-Ratingen Polizei DM (1-40-10)
Nicholas 1:54:49 10. / 2. Pl. M30
(14:13-1:06:55-33:41)
19.09. Berlin Marathon (Inliner)
Uwe 1:54:52 2807. / 600. Pl. M50
20.09. Elmshorn Duathlon (6-32-6)
Nicholas 1:29:16 2. / 1. Pl. M30
(19:52-49:37-19:47)
11.10. Lübecker City_Lauf (11,3km)
Joachim 49:55 125. / 13. Pl. M45
Schülerlauf SC (1,8km)
Jan-Patrick  08:15 8. / 6. Pl. M11
Schülerlauf SD (1,8km)
Jonathan 08:17 24. / 9. Pl. M8
25.10. Lübeck Halbmarathon
Nicholas 1:16:23 3. / 1. Pl. M30
Stephan 1:30:44 39. / 4. Pl. M40
Andreas 1:32:44 44. / 7. Pl. M35
Markus 1:39:35 103. / 21. Pl. M40
Matthias 1:40:59 119. / 16. Pl. M45
Joachim 1:44:15 158. / 21. Pl. M45
Holger 1:52:17 259. / 23. Pl. M35
Schnupperlauf (4,2km)
Jan-Patrick 19:07 12. / 5. Pl. Schüler C
Jonathan 23:46 64. / 7. Pl. Schüler D
31.12. Möllner Sylvesterlauf (10,2 km)
Joachim 52:34 64. / 8. Pl. M45
Jörg 52:38 65 / 9. Pl. M45