2010         
   
27.02. Kiel (10km)
Jürgen 1:09:14 505. / 23. Pl. M55
03.04. Beschendorfer Osterlauf (3km)
Jan-Patrick 12:15 4. / 2. Pl. M12
Jonathan 15:19 25. / 3. Pl. M9
18.04. Flensburg Duathlon (5-27-2,5)
Andreas 1:24:30 18. / 3. Pl. M35 LM
18.04. Ostseelauf Timmendorfer Strand (1,852 km)
Jan-Patrick 08:15 8. / 5. Pl. M12
Jonathan 09:29 23. / 12. Pl. M9
25.04. Hamburg Marathon
Jörg 4:02:14 6137. / 1244. Pl. M45
Joachim 4:23:52 8275. / 1074. Pl. M50
01.05. Dannauer feuerwehrlauf (10km)
Andreas 41:20 2. / 1. Pl. M30
(5km)
Jürgen 26:01 23. Pl.
02.05. Quickborn Run & Bike (5,5-31-11)
Nicholas 1:47:13 4. / 3. Pl. M35
(17:42-51:54-37:37)
02.05. Travemünder Stadtlauf (5km)
Jan-Patrick 21:35 7. / 1. Pl. M12
(1,609km)
Jan-Patrick 06:41 16. / 4. Pl. M12
Jonathan 07:56 42. / 7. Pl. M9
09.05. Grömitzer Sun-Run (HM)
Stephan 1:27:57 13. / 4. Pl. M40
09.05. Duathlon Gelting (3-21-3)
Andreas 56:03 8. / 2. Pl. M35
Markus 59:06 14. / 4. Pl. M40
16.05. Wa(h)l Triathlon Brunsbüttel (0,75-20-5)
Nicholas 1:02:10 5. / 1. Pl. M35
(10:03-36:29-15:38)
30.05. Berlin Velothon (120km)
Uwe 3:14:06 2397. / 303. Pl. Sen 3
(64,3km)
Holger 2:00:20 2137. / 650. Pl. Sen 1
05.06. Rendsburg Triathlon (0,5-21-5)
Andreas 1:06:44 6. / 2. Pl. M35
(8:56-37:49-19:59)
06.06. Vierlanden-Triathlon (1,5-40-10)
Nicholas 2:02:43 4. / 1. Pl. M35
(20:43-1:06:24-35:35)
13.06. Rund um Ratekau (15km)
Jörg 1:10:31 114. / 19. Pl. M45
(7,5km)
Jan-Patrick 35:55 53. / 4. Pl. Sch B
Joachim 36:18 54. / 4. Pl. M50
Hachede Triathlon (1,5-40-10)
Nicholas 2:06:58 1. / 1. Pl. M35
(23:43-1:09:46-23:29)
19.06. Vätternrundfahrt Schweden (300km)
Jürgen 13:55:00
03.07. St. Peter Ording (1,5-38-10)
Nicholas 2:03:22 2. / 1. Pl. M35
(23:00-1:03:35-36:46)
09.07. Buntekuhlauf (1,9km)
Jan-Patrick 08:23 6. / 1. Pl. M12
Jonathan 10:00 22. / 6. Pl. M9
11.07. Pönitz (Halbmarathon)
Stephan 1:27:26 6. / 4. Pl. M40
11.07. Grimma
Nicholas 2:08:02 57. Pl.
18.07. Schwerin 2.Liga (0,75-20-5)
Nicholas 1:02:42 61. Pl.
01.08. Ostseeman Glücksburg (3,8-180-42,195) Staffel
Stephan-Markus-Stephan 9:29:50 17. / 5. Pl. Militärchallenge
(1:00:36-5:08:33-3:20:40)
Andreas (Rad) 5:23:10
08.08. Diekseelauf (11,5km)
Rüdiger 52:24 31. / 1. Pl. M60
Jürgen 1:02:51 92. / 10. Pl. M55
15.08. Hamburg Cyclassics (102.7km)
Uwe 3:03:59 6384. / 948. Pl. Sen.3
(57km)
Holger 1:36:43 1569. / 490. Pl. Sen.1
15.08. Kiel Triathlon (1,5-40-10)
Matthias 2:27:14 66. / 13. Pl. M45
(26:19-1:17:23-43:31)
15.08. Kitzbühel Polizei Europameisterschaft (1,5-40-10)
Nicholas 2:01:00 20. Pl.
(21:58-1:02:08-35:59)
21.08. Möllner Citylauf (12,075km)
Joachim 59:50 59. / 9. Pl. M50
(4,025km)
Jan-Patrick 18:56 12. / 1. Pl. M12
22.08. Großenbrode Sundlauf (20km)
Rüdiger 1:34:48 7. / 1. Pl. M60
22.08. Q-Tri (0,5-22-5)
Andreas 1:05:47 21. / 3. Pl. M35
(7:42-37:18-20:46)
28.08. Bad Oldesloe (10km)
Joachim 46:13 60. / 7. Pl. M50
(3,3km)
Jan-Patrick 14:28 14. Pl.
Jonathan 20:07 55. Pl.
29.08. Plönersee Lauf (37km)
Jörg 3:09:17 14. / 5. Pl. M45
29.08. Nordseeman W-Hafen (1,9-90-21,095)
Stephan 4:51:46 17. / 6. Pl. M40
(36:12-2:37:55-1:37:39) 4. / 1. Pl. Navy-Tri-Cup
Markus 5.26:07 63. / 14. Pl. M40
(41:44-2:50:53-1:53:29) 14. / 5. Pl. Navy-Tri-Cup
02.09. Plön MUS-Triathlon (0,5-25-5) 
Stephan 1:06:29 3. / 1. Pl. M40
05.09. Norderstedt Triathlon (1,5-40-10)
Nicholas 1:58:56 5. / 3. Pl. M35
(22:16-1:08-58:13-1:01-36:20) 3. / 1. Pl. M35 LM
Andreas 2:19:40 50. / 14. Pl. M35
(27:51-1:33-1:05:52-1:08-43:18) 21. / 6. Pl. M35 LM
12.09. Duathlon Elmshorn (6-32-6)
Markus 1:44:34 24. / 10. Pl. M40
(24:33-53:13-26:48)
25.09. Berlin Marathon (Inliner)
Uwe 2:04:06 1990. / 436. Pl. M50
10.10. Lübecker Citylauf (11,3km)
David 42:15 22. / 5. Pl. M40
Joachim 50:33 164. / 13. Pl. M50
Jan-Patrick 53:51 271. / 4. Pl. MJB
(5,2km)
Jonathan 34:54 42. / 4. Pl. MJB
24.10. Lübeck Marathon (4,2km)
Joachim 18:52 10. / 1. Pl. M50
Jan-Patrick 18:55 11. / 3. Pl. Schüler B
Jonathan 26:34 69. / 4. Pl. Schüler D