2011         
     
15.01. Schwimmfest USC-Kiel 
50m Freistil
Andreas 33,67 16. Pl
Markus 36,37 22. Pl.
100m Freistil
Andreas 1:14:44 15. Pl.
400m Freistil
Andreas 6:15,67 19. Pl.
Markus 6:39.44 25. Pl.
800m Freistil
Andreas 13:31,16 12. Pl.
Markus 14:06,38 16. Pl.
26.02. Kiel Halbmarathon 
Stephan 1:27:26 21. / 7. Pl. M40
27.03. Kiel Hochbrückenlauf (15,4 km)
Stephan 1:00:38 12. / 2. Pl. M40
10.04. Timmendorfer Strand Ostseelauf (HM)
Stephan 1:24:30 16. / 4. Pl. M40
(10 km)
Jürgen 54:30 147. / 6. Pl. M60
23.04. Beschendorfer Osterlauf (3 km)
Andreas 10:40 1. / 1. Pl. M35
Jan-Patrick 13:15 11. / 4. Pl. Schüler B
Jonathan 15:39 27. / 4. Pl. Schüler C
07.05. Birklon Duathlon (3-21-3)
Markus 1:02:12 18. Pl.
08.05. Quickborn Run u. Bike (5,5-37-11)
Nicholas 1:56:16 9. / 3. Pl. M35
   (18:46-57:43-39:47)
08.05. Lübeck Swim u. Run (0,75-5)
Andreas 35:20 8. Pl.
(0,4-2,5)
Jan-Patrick 19:33 9. / 5. Pl. Schüler A
(0,2-1)
Jonathan 11:11 17. / 11. Pl. Schüler B
15.05. Grömitzer Sun-Run (HM)
Rüdiger 1:38:18 36. / 1. Pl. M60
(10 km)
Stephan 38:43 13. / 5. Pl. M40
22.05. Hamburg Marathon
Nicholas 2:46:58 109. / 17. Pl. M35
76. / 10. Pl. DM M35
Jochaim 4:30:29 6330. / 793. Pl. M50
22.05. Berlin Velothon  (117,7km)
Uwe 3:47:39 4249. / 681. Pl. Sen3
29.05. Duisburg Inliner-Marathon
Uwe 2:07:52 202. / 19. Pl. M60
04.06. Rendsburger Triathlon (0,5-21-5)
Andreas 1:06:17 12. / 5. Pl. M35
(8:53-37:16-20:08)
Markus 1:07:47 14. / 1. Pl. M40
(9:33-36:30-21:44)
05.06. Hofsee-Triathlon (0,75-22,4-5,9)
Andreas 1:19:15 12. / 2. Pl. M35
(13:49-41:07-24:18)
Markus 1:23:04 20. / 4. Pl. M40
(15:41-41:36-25:46)
19.06. Rund um Ratekau (7,5 km)
Jürgen 41:02 98. / 3. Pl. M60
(15 km)
Joachim 1:12:53 138. / 26. Pl. M50
David 1:12:54 139. / 29. Pl. M40
Jörg 1:13:43 145. / 29. Pl. M50
Holger 1:17:40 201. / 42. Pl. M40
Mannschaft
Joachim, David,
Jörg
3:39:30 17. Pl.
26.06. Rosenstadt-Triathlon (1,5-40-10)
Stephan 2:10:39 3. / 1. Pl. M40
(23:19-1:06:46-40:34)
(0,5-20-5)
Andreas 1:04:14 2. / 1. Pl. M35
(7:44-36:59-19:31)
Markus 1:06:28 3. / 1. Pl. M40
(8:08-37:13-21:07)
26.06. Saarlouis Polizei DM (1,5-40-10)
Nicholas 1:58:21 6. Pl. Polizei DM
(20:56-58:29-35:22)
03.07. Düsseldorf (0,5-20-5)
Nicholas 59:49 51. Pl.
(12:38-32:08-15:02)
03.07. Poggensee-Triathlon (0,5-23-7)
Stephan 1:13:29 1. Pl.
09.07. Gegen den Wind Triathlon (1-38-10)
Nicholas 2:02:55 1. / 1. Pl. M35
(25:22-1:03:36-33:56)
10.07. Pönitz (HM)
Rüdiger 1:36:35 21. / 3. Pl. M60
17.07. Schwerin (0,75-20-5)
Nicholas 1:01:06 44. Pl.
(11:04-1:26-30:07-1:24-17:03)
17.07. Triathlon Ingolstadt (1,5-40-10)
Stephan 2:07:47 24. / 6. Pl. M40
(22:15-1:56-1:00:54-1:25-41:17)
07.08. Ostseeman Glücksburg (3,8-180-42,195)
Stephan 9:57:24 16. / 7. Pl. M40
(1:07:53-5:21:57-3:27:32) 4. / 4. Pl. NDM
5. / Militärwertung
Markus 11:08:45 128. / 29. Pl. M40
(1:22:26-5:42:06-4:04:12) 21. / 7. Pl. NDM
34. / 9. Pl. Militärwertung
Andreas
3,8 Schwimmen 1:20:58
Marathon 3:33:56
14.08. Diekseelauf (11,5km)
Andreas 49:38 21. / 3. Pl. M35
Rüdiger 52:37 36. / 1. Pl. M60
Holger 56:25 64. / 15. Pl. M40
Jürgen 1:04:33 125. / 4. Pl. M60
20.08. Rostock Triathlon (1,1-40-10)
Stephan 2:00:08 13. / 4. Pl. M40
Markus 2:11:36 54. / 14. Pl. M40
21.08. Cyclassics Hamburg (102,6km)
Uwe 3:05:09 6362. / 1035. Pl. Sen3
(57km)
Holger 1:36:33 1315. / 453. Pl. Sen2
21.08. Q-Tri Bornhöved (0,5-22-5)
Nicholas 58:34:00 7. / 1. Pl. M35
(6:22-34:59-17:12)
Deutsche Justizmeisterschaft Sprint
Andreas 1:06:18 3. / 1. Pl. M35
(7:36-37:49-20:52)
27.08. Möllner Citylauf (12km)
Joachim 58:28 47. / 9. Pl. M50
Schülerlauf (4km
Jan-Patrick 17:54 7. / 2. Pl. Sch B
Jonathan 23:02 65. / 23. Pl. Sch C
28.08. Ratzeburger Inseltriathlon (2-81-20)
Stephan 4:19:29 17. / 4. Pl. M40
(32:31-2:20:14-1:26:43)
28.08. Grimma (0,750-20-5)
Nicholas 1:03:38 46. Pl.
(11:36-48-33:53-1:03-17:21)
04.09. Norderstedt (1,5-40-10)
Nicholas 2:01:48 1. / 1. Pl. M35
(20:56-3:16-59:10-2:42.35:45)
10.09. Dörpsee Triathlon (1,5-40-10)
Stephan 2:12:54 5. / 4. Pl. M40
(21:31-1:08:44-42:39)
Markus 2:25:52 16. / 8. Pl. M40
(24:49-1:14:19-46:44)
11.09. Bad Schwartau (4,6km)
Jan-Patrick 22:18 5. / 2. Pl. Sch B
Jonathan 27:42 8. / 3. Pl. Sch B
11.09. Duathlon Elmshorn (6-32-6)
Nicholas / Pl. M35
24.09. Berlin Inlinermarathon
Uwe 2:15:18 2937. / 277. Pl. M60
09.10. Lübecker Citylauf (11,3km)
Jan-Patrick 51:51 156. / 2. Pl. MJB
Joachim 52:18 167. / 14. Pl. M50
Schülerlauf (1,8km)
Jonathan 10:30 89. / 10. Pl. M10
15.10. Rügenbrückenlauf (13km)
Jürgen 1:08:31 239. / 5. Pl. M60
23.10. Lübeck Marathon (Familienlauf 4,2km)
Jan-Patrick 18:15 12. / 2. Pl. Sch B
Joachim 18:49 18. / 1. Pl. M50
Jonathan 24:08 63. / 20. Pl. Sch C
31.12. Möllner Sylvesterlauf (4,2km)
Jan-Patrick 17:29 / 3. Pl. Sch
Joachim 18:50 7. / 1. Pl, M50