25. Januar 2022

Ergebnisse TRIAS

TRIAS Ergebnisse der Jahre :

2021     2020     2019     2018     2017     2016     2015     2014     2013     2012     2011     2010     2009     2008     2007     2006     2005     2004     2003     2002     2001     2000     1999     1998     1997     1996     1995     1994     1993           

TRIAS Ergebnisse 2021

24.10. Lübeck

Marathon
  • Frank 4:21:45  255. / 35. M40
Halbmarathon
  • Swantje 1:55:26    59. / 17. W

03.10. Kiellauf

Halbmarathon
  • Franziska 1:45:21  17. / 11. Pl. W

19.09. City-Lauf Lübeck

10 km
  • Christian 45:43     58. / 7. Pl. M45
  • Swantje   51:38  135. /  4. Pl. W

18.09. Strassenrennen Neuengörs – Pöhls -Neuengörs

58,8 km
  • David 1:39:12  (35,565 km/h) 1. Pl. Sen3

12.09. 7tt Lübeck

Olympisch
  • Christian  2:34:35  (31:21-3:09-1:08:55-2:03-49:06) 50. Pl. /  4. Pl. M45
  • Gabi           2:52:37  (38:03-2:59-1:12:52-1:55-56:46) 16. Pl. /  2. Pl. W45
Mitteldistanz
  • Andreas  4:47:29 (41:55-1:53-2:07:29-2:04-1:54:06) 50. Pl. / 5. Pl. M45 (LM 23. Pl. / 3. Pl. M45)

12.09. Hamburg

Marathon
  • Joachim 5:24:07   1584. Pl. / 72. Pl. M60

07.09. 4.Lauf: Zeitfahr-Cup Schlagsdorf – Heiligeland – Schlagsdorf

23,1 km
  • David  33:41  (41,152 km/h)  1. Pl. Sen3

05.09. Roth

3,8-180-42,195
  • Sven Schulze 9:30:16 (1:01:34-3:25-4:39:47-4:21-3:41:11) 156. Pl.  / 24. Pl. M40 (DM 80. Pl. / 12. Pl. M40)

05.09. Norderstedt

0,5-20-5
  • Nicholas 1:03:29 (8:36-2:22-33:04-1:16-18:08) 2. Pl. / 1. Pl. M45

29.08. Stralsund Triathlon

Olympisch
  • Franziska 2:21:34 (10:37-1:35-1:19:32-1:58-47:51) 2. Pl. / 2. Pl. W25

29.08. Waknitzman

14 km
  • Jonathan 3:13,11  2. Pl. / 1. Pl. M

28.08. Möllner Citylauf 

12 km
  • Christian 57:38  28. Pl. / 3. Pl. M45

28.08. Norderstedter Langstreckenschwimmen

5000 m
  • Jan 1:33:35 11. Pl. / 4. Pl. M50

21.08. Schweriner Seentrail

61 km
  • Jan 6:52:57,4  50. Pl. / 9. Pl. M50
33 km
  • Stefan 3:18:37,6  46. Pl. / 11. Pl. M40

15.08. Travelauf Bad Oldesloe

Halbmarathon
  • Sven Schulze 1:27:23  12. Pl. / 3.Pl. M40

08.08. Kiel Förde Triathlon

0,75-20-5
  • Nicholas 1:06:16 (7:44-1:41-35:57-1:35-19:21)  8. Pl. / 1. Pl. AK45

07.08. Glücksburg Förde-Crossing

3000m
  • Manuel 45:17   19. Pl. / 5. Pl. M40

03.08.  3.Lauf: Zeitfahr-Cup Poggensee – Walksfelde – Poggensee

29,1 km
  • David 41:28 (42,103 km/h)  2. Pl. Sen3

10.07. Güstrow

1,5-40-10
  • Franziska  2:35:18  (30:49-1:17:06-47:23)  56. Pl. /   2. Pl. W25
  • Christian   2:39:01  (33:05-1:17:55-48:01)  63. Pl. /   9. Pl. M45
  • Frank          2:40:31  (35:38-1:18:03-46:50)  67. Pl. / 12. Pl. M40

20.06. Stavanger (Nor)Triathlon 

0,75-20-5
  • Stephan 1:14:11 (13:38-0:52-35:58-0:46-22:56)   9. Pl. / 2. Pl. Master

01.06.  1.Lauf: Zeitfahr-Cup Salem – Mustin – Salem

27 km
  • David 39:23 (41,138 km/h)  2. Pl. Sen3